Common Lilac

Common Lilac

$45.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Syringa vulgaris 
Common Name: Common Lilac    
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Purple
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade 
Mature Size: 12' Tall x 10' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept