Northern Blue Flag Iris

Northern Blue Flag Iris

$13.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Iris versicolor
Common Name: Northern Blue Flag Iris
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Purple
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Shade
Mature Size: 2-3' Tall x 2-3' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept