Eye Shadow Phlox

Eye Shadow Phlox

$18.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Phlox subulata 'Eye Shadow'
Common Name: Eye Shadow Creeping Phlox
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Rosy Purple
Light Requirement: Full Sun
Mature Size: 4-6" Tall x 18-20" Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept