Midnight Wine Weigela

Midnight Wine Weigela

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Weigela florida 'Elvera'
Common Name: Midnight Wine Weigela    
Foliage: Burgundy 
Flower Color: Pink
Light Requirements: Full Sunlight 
Mature Size: 18-24" Tall x 18-24" Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept