White Knockout Rose

White Knockout Rose

$39.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Rosa x 'Radwhite'
Common Name: White Knock Out Rose
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White
Light Requirement: Full Sun
Mature Size: 3-4' Tall x 3-4' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept