Whipcord Arborbitae

Whipcord Arborbitae

$79.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Thuja plicata 'Whipcord'
Common Name: Whipcord Arborvitae
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: N/A
Light Requirement: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 4-5' Tall x 4-5' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept