Weeping Purple Fountain Beech

Weeping Purple Fountain Beech

$275.00
Add to wishlist
Size :

Makes a beautiful specimen tree with its graceful weeping form. The branches will form a large, weeping dome that trails to the ground. Foliage also has a nice purple color, adding to the beauty of this tree.

Latin Name: Fagus Sylvatica 'Purpurea Pendula'

Common Name: Purple Beech

 

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept