Wedding Cake Spirea

Wedding Cake Spirea

$44.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Spiraea nipponica 'Wedding Cake'
Common Name: Wedding Cake Spiraea
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White
Light Requirement: Full Sun to Partial Sun
Mature Size: 3-3.5' Tall x 3-3.5' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept