Virginian Arborvitae

Virginian Arborvitae

$189.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Thuja plicata x standishii 'Virginian'
Common Name: Virginian Arborvitae     
Foliage: Green
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 12-15' Tall x 6-7' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept