Venus Dogwood (Rutgers)

Venus Dogwood (Rutgers)

$250.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Cornus x 'Venus'
Common Name: Venus Dogwood     
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White
Light Requirements: Sun-Shade
Mature Size: 15-20' Tall x 10-15' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept