Tiger Swirl Daylily

Tiger Swirl Daylily

$24.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis Rainbow Rhythm® 'Tiger Swirl'
Common Name: Tiger Swirl Daylily
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Orange/Yellow
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Mature Size: 2-3' Tall x 1-2' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept