Double Play Red Spirea

Double Play Red Spirea

$49.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Spiraea japonica 'Double Play Red' 
Common Name: Double Play Red Spirea     
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Red 
Light Requirements: Full Sun
Mature Size: 2-3' Tall x 2-3' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept