Double Play Artisian Spirea

Double Play Artisian Spirea

$49.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Spiraea japonica 'Double Play Artisian'
Common Name: Double Play Artisian Spirea   
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Pink
Light Requirements: Full Sunlight
Mature Size: 24-30" Tall x 24-30" Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept