Scarlet Fire Kousa Dogwood (Rutgers)

Scarlet Fire Kousa Dogwood (Rutgers)

$259.00
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Cornus kousa 'Scarlet Fire'
Common Name: Rutgers Scarlet Fire Kousa Dogwood     
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Dark strong pink
Light Requirements: Sun, Partial Shade/Shade Tolerant
Mature Size: 25' Tall x 15-20' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept