Ruby Spice Summersweet

Ruby Spice Summersweet

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Clethra alnifolia 'Ruby Spice' 
Common Name: Ruby Spice Summersweet 
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Pink
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 4-6' Tall x 3-5' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept