Rosey Glow Barberry

Rosey Glow Barberry

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Berberis thunbergii f. atropurpurea 'Rose Glow'  

Common Name: Rose Glow Barberry
Foliage: Red
Light Requirements:  Full Sun
Mature Size: (H x W): 3-6'x 4-7'

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept