River's Purple European Beech

River's Purple European Beech

$479.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Fagus sylvatica 'Riversii'
Common Name: River's Purple European Beech     
Foliage: Purple
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 50-60' Tall x 40-50' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept