Rediculous Coleus

Rediculous Coleus

$0.00
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Plectranthus scutellarioides 'Rediculous'
Common Name: Rediculous Coleus
Foliage: Green/Yellow
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Shade, Full Shade
Mature Size: 2-4' Tall x 1-3' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept