Red Double Impatiens

Red Double Impatiens

$0.00
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Impatiens walleriana
Common Name: Red Double Impatiens
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Red
Light Requirements: Partial Sun, Full Shade
Mature Size: 1-2' Tall x 1-2' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept