Rainbow Rhythm 'Going Bananas' Day Lilly

Rainbow Rhythm 'Going Bananas' Day Lilly

$24.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Rainbow Rhythm Going Bananas' 
Common Name: Day Lilly 'Going Bananas' 
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Yellow
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Mature Size: 1-2' Tall x 1-2' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept