Queen of Hearts Heartleaf Brunnera

Queen of Hearts Heartleaf Brunnera

$19.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Brunnera macrophylla
Common Name: 'Queen of Hearts' Heartleaf Brunnera
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Blue
Light Requirements: Full Shade, Partial Shade
Mature Size: 1-2' Tall x 2-3' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept