Purple d'Oro Daylily

Purple d'Oro Daylily

$18.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis x 'Purple de Oro'
Common Name: Purple de Oro Daylily
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Purple Shades
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Mature Size: 1-2' Tall x 1-2' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept