Bakeri Blue Colorado Spruce

Bakeri Blue Colorado Spruce

$249.00
Add to wishlist
Size :
Botanical Name: Picea pungens 'Bacheri'
Common Name: Bacheri Blue Colorado Spruce
Foliage: Silver/Blue
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Mature Size: 30-40' Tall x 10-15' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept