Weeping White Spruce

Weeping White Spruce

$450.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Picea glauca 'Pendula'
Common Name: Weeping White Spruce     
Foliage: Green 
Light Requirements: Full Sun
Mature Size: 12-40' Tall x 5-8' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept