Pee Gee Hydrangea Tree

Pee Gee Hydrangea Tree

$115.00
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Hydrangea paniculata 'Pee Gee'
Common Name: Pee Gee Hydrangea Tree     
Foliage: Green 
Flower Color: White
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size:  8' Tall x 8' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept