Dwarf Korean Lilac

Dwarf Korean Lilac

$44.99
Add to wishlist
Size :

Botanical Name: Syring meyeri 'Palibin'
Common Name: Dwarf Korean Lilac
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Pale Pink
Light Requirement: Full Sun
Mature Size: 4-5' Tall x 5-7' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept