Mariesi Double File Viburnum

Mariesi Double File Viburnum

$59.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Viburnum plicatum f. tometosum 'Mariesii'  

Common Name: Doublefile Viburnum
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White 
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: (H x W):10-12' x 12-15'  

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept