Kwanzan Flowering Cherry

Kwanzan Flowering Cherry

$299.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Prunus 'Kwanzan'
Common Name: Kwanzan Japanese Flowering Cherry     
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Pink
Fall Color: Yellow
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade 
Mature Size:  25-30' Tall x 25-30' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept