Kousa Dogwood

Kousa Dogwood

$169.00
Add to wishlist
Size :
Botanical Name: Cornus kousa 
Common Name: Kousa Dogwood     
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size:  15-30' Tall x 15-30' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept