Kirigami Deep Blue and White Columbine

Kirigami Deep Blue and White Columbine

$19.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Aquilegia caerulea Kirigami Deep Blue & White
Common Name: Kirigami Deep Blue & White Columbine
Foliage Color: Green
Flower Color: Blue Shades
Light Requirement: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 22-24" Tall x 16-20" Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept