Hoopsii Blue Spruce

Hoopsii Blue Spruce

$295.00
Add to wishlist

Pyramidal, evergreen tree with long, thick, silvery blue needles on spreading branches. -

Latin Name: Picea Pungens 'Hoopsii'

Common Name: Hoopsii Blue Spruce 

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept