Helmond Pillar Japanese Barberry

Helmond Pillar Japanese Barberry

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Berberis thunbergii f. atropurpurea 'Helmond Pillar'

Common Name: Helmond Pillar Japanese Barberry    
Foliage: Red
Light Requirements: Full Sun 
Mature Size: (H x W): 4-5' x 1-2' 

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept