Edible Fig 'Chicago Hardy'

Edible Fig 'Chicago Hardy'

$59.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Chicago Hardy'
Common Name: Fig Tree
Foliage: Green
Light Requirements: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Mature Size: 10-15' Tall x 9-12' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept