Emerald Green American Arbovitae

Emerald Green American Arbovitae

$79.99
Add to wishlist
Size :

Botanical Name: Thuja occidentalis 'Smaragd'
Common Name: Emerald Green American Arborvitae      
Foliage:  Green
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 10-12' Tall x  2-3' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept