Concorde Japanese Barberry

Concorde Japanese Barberry

$49.99
Add to wishlist
Botanical Name: Berberis thunbergii 'Concorde'
Common Name: Concorde Barberry
Foliage: Red
Flower: N/A
Light Requirement: Full Sun
Mature Size: 18-24" Tall x 18-24" Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept