White Fir

White Fir

$189.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Abies concolor
Common Name: White Fir    
Foliage: Blue-Green
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Mature Size: 40'-60' Tall x 20-25' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept