Common Boxwood

Common Boxwood

$120.00
Add to wishlist
Size :

Botanical Name: Buxus sempervirens 
Common Name: Common Boxwood    
Foliage: Green
Light Requirements: Full Sun to Partial Shade 
Mature Size: 5-15' Tall x 5-15' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept