Columnar Norway Spruce

Columnar Norway Spruce

$249.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Picea abies 'Cupressina'
Common Name: Columnar Norway Spruce 
Foliage: Green 
Light Requirements: Full Sunlight 
Mature Size: 20-30' Tall x 5-6' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept