Colorado Blue Spruce

Colorado Blue Spruce

$149.00
Add to wishlist
Size :

Botanical Name: Picea pungens 'Glauca'

Common Name: Colorado Blue Spruce 
Foliage: Blue 
Light Requirements: Full Sunlight
Mature Size: (H x W): 40-60' x 15-20'

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept