Brouwer's Beauty Japanese Andromeda

Brouwer's Beauty Japanese Andromeda

$44.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Pieris x 'Brouwer's Beauty'
Common Name: Brouwer's Beauty Japanese Andromeda     
Foliage: Green 
Flower Color: White
Light Requirements: Partial Shade 
Mature Size: 5-6' Tall x 3-4' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept