Bloomerang Purple Lilac

Bloomerang Purple Lilac

$39.95
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Syringa 'Penda'
Common Name: Bloomerang Lilac
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: Purple
Light Requirements: Full Sun
Mature Size: 3-4' Tall x 3-4' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept