Lo & Behold Blue Chip Butterfly Bush

Lo & Behold Blue Chip Butterfly Bush

$44.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Buddleja x 'Blue Chip' LO & BEHOLD
Common Name: Lo & Behold Blue Chip Butterfly Bush     
Foliage: Green 
Flower Color: Blue
Light Requirements: Full Sun 
Mature Size: 1-2' Tall x 1-2' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept