Bagatelle Dwarf Japanese Barberry

Bagatelle Dwarf Japanese Barberry

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Common Name: Dwarf Purple-leaf Japanese Barberry

Latin Name: Berberis thunbergii f. atropurpurea 'Bagatelle

 

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept