Annabelle Hydrangea

Annabelle Hydrangea

$39.99
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Hydrangea arborescens 'Annabelle' 
Common Name: Annabelle Smooth Hydrangea
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: White
Light Requirements: Partial Shade
Mature Size: 3-5' Tall x 4-6' Wide

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept