Adonidia Palm

Adonidia Palm

$269.00
Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Adonidia
Common Name: Christmas Palm
Foliage: Green
Flower Color: N/A
Light Requirement: Full Sun
Mature Size: 12-15' Tall

Recently Viewed Products

We Accept